West Shore Home Corporate Office's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

West Shore Home Corporate Office

4.8
  • Shared Office Spaces
  • Mechanicsburg, PA

About this business

Real EstateShared Office Spaces

Location details

3 Crossgate Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA, 17050, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.885,952 reviews
Select a rating
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Jason done a great job very pleased 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Very professional and answered all questions/concerns 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

5stars excellent Joel Allen and John Helton. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Very nice people/ very happy with their work 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Gary was great at the job he did he was polite and courteous and had job done and cleaned in a fast service would definitely recommend Westshore home 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Mike and Chris were efficient and addressed the issues with the shower. The shower looks better than it did before 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Great job , well worth the money 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Cj, Jacob, Andre, and Kevin. We� re on time did quick and professional work I am very pleased with how the windows turned out 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 years ago

Joey very professioal. He explained to me how to adj rod 

Frequently asked questions about West Shore Home Corporate Office

How is West Shore Home Corporate Office rated?

West Shore Home Corporate Office has a 4.8 star rating with 85,952 reviews. 

When is West Shore Home Corporate Office open?

West Shore Home Corporate Office is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.